Loading
Loading
Austin, TX 78730
#1 ABoR Team 2024$1B+ Career Sales1,000+ Homes Sold
Data from public records (Travis County Appraisal District)
Source: Public Records
237
Sq Ft
2002
Year Built
Condo
Property Type
| Year | Taxes | Total Assessment | Land | Additions |
|---|---|---|---|---|
2025-28.3% | — | $236,874 | — | — |
2024+3.9% | — | $330,553 | $37,568 | $247,238 |
2023+59.8% | — | $318,094 | $37,568 | $292,985 |
2022+10.0% | — | $199,089 | $37,568 | $280,526 |
2021 | — | $180,927 | $37,568 | $161,521 |
5 events on record
| Year | Taxes | Total Assessment | Land | Additions |
|---|---|---|---|---|
2025-28.3% | — | $236,874 | — | — |
2024+3.9% | — | $330,553 | $37,568 | $247,238 |
2023+59.8% | — | $318,094 | $37,568 | $292,985 |
2022+10.0% | — | $199,089 | $37,568 | $280,526 |
2021 | — | $180,927 | $37,568 | $161,521 |